NEGLIGENT DRIVING
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
Other Asian
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped on Antrim Rd for failing to clear the snow and/or ice from his vehicle. He was issued a must appear summons and released from the traffic stop.
Location
Intervale Dr
West Main St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Feb 3, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-46-AR