Simple Assault
Disorderly Conduct
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Officers went to the residence of the defendant to serve an active Hillsboro Police Department warrant stemming from a previous incident. The defendant was arrested without incident and transported to the Hillsboro Police Department where he was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
Clarke Road
Henniker St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 21, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-100-AR