Arrest on Warrant
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself in on a Strafford County Superior Court warrant for Forgery. The defendant was processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Nov 10, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-336-AR