Superior Court Warrant - Failure to Appear
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant turned herself in on a warrant issued out of the Hillsborough County Superior Court. This warrant for failure to appear was from a Possession of Cocaine charge in Hillsboro in 2019.
Location
22 Municipal Drive
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 21, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-292-AR