Conduct After Accident
(2 Count) Criminal Mischief
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself in on an active Hillsboro Police Department warrant stemming from a previous incident. The defendant was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 18, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-98-AR