Bench Warrant
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Officers responded to an address for a medical call and discovered a different individual at the residence who has a bench warrant. The defendant was then arrested, processed, and bailed with a future court date.
Location
Myrtle St
Church St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 15, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-364-AR