Bench Warrant
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Officers responded to the defendant's residence for a report of a disturbance. An on-scene investigation determined the defendant had an active warrant. The defendant was then arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Myrtle St
Church St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jul 16, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-223-AR