Bench Warrant
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Officers responded to a residence for a medical call. Upon arrival, officers identified a person in the house with an active warrant. The defendant was then taken into custody, processed, and released.
Location
Myrtle St
Church St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 30, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-102-AR