BENCH WARRANT; CONDUCT AFTER ACCIDENT
Age
29
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
An officer conducted a routine business check in town, which led to contact with two individuals on the premises. During the interaction, it was discovered that the individual had an active bench warrant. The individual was taken into custody without incident.
Location
West Main Street
Antrim Road
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Nov 29, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
25HI-396-AR