Conduct After Accident
(2 counts) Criminal Mischief
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Officers were notified by another agency that they had made contact with the defendant who was known to have an active arrest warrant out of Hillsboro. Officers then took custody of the defendant and transported him to the Hillsboro Police Department where he was processed, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Hopkinton, NH 03229
Arrest Date
Oct 21, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-327-AR