Driving While Intoxicated
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
During a traffic stop, a roadside investigation determined that the operator was impaired and subsequently arrested. He was released with a future court date at the 6th Circuit Court - Hillsborough.
Location
Route 9
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 21, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
21-84-AR