Bench Warrant
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself in on a bench warrant out of the 6th Circuit Court - Hillsborough. He was processed and released with a court date.
Location
22 Municipal Drive
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 21, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-291-AR