Breach of Bail
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on a warrant issued for breaching bail conditions set from previous arrest.
Location
Washington Cir
Jefferson Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 3, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-98-AR