Operating After Revocation/Suspension
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested by the Hampton Police Department on a Hillsboro Police warrant stemming from an incident in November 2020, where the defendant operated a U-Haul while suspended. He was released with a court date.
Location
22 Municipal Drive
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 11, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-279-AR