(1 count) Possession of Controlled Substance
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was arrested by New Hampshire State Police. At the time of the arrest, Hillsboro Police had an active arrest warrant for her. She was processed on her warrant at the Cheshire County House of Corrections.
Location
22 Municipal Drive
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 13, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
21-25-AR