To follow Hillsboro Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hillsboro Police Department.
Littering& (1 count) harassment
Age
75 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was issued a must appear summons after an investigation stemming from a previous incident.
Location
School StreetGay AveHillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jul 3, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-210-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing