DUI
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Officers responded to a motor vehicle crash involving two vehicles. Upon further investigation, the operator of one vehicle was determined to be impaired. The defendant was subsequently arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
West Main St
Dascomb Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 6, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
23-9-AR