To follow Hillsboro Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hillsboro Police Department.
criminal trespass
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was issued a summons to appear in court on an arrest warrant stemming from a previous investigation.
Location
Bennington, NH 03442
Arrest Date
Sep 25, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-301-AR
To subscribe to Hillsboro Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe