Operation After Revocation/Suspension
License Required; Operation without Valid License
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was stopped for an observed motor vehicle violation. The roadside investigation determined that she has never possessed a driver's license and her privileges to drive were suspended. She was arrested, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
US 202
Henniker St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 14, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-389-AR