Drive After Rev/Suspension
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On the above date and time, an officer initiated a motor vehicle stop for speed. During the traffic stop, the officer was informed by dispatch that the operator's license was suspended. The defendant was then placed under arrest, booked, and bailed.
Location
Henniker St
Contoocook Falls Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 20, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-126-AR