Operation After Revocation/Suspension
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped on Route 9 after traveling 60mph in a 45mph zone. It was determined the defendant's driver's license was suspended and he was placed under arrest. The defendant was booked and released with a court date.
Location
NH 9
West Main St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 19, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-123-AR