Drive After Rev/Suspension
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Officers conducted a motor vehicle stop after observing the defendant operating an ATV on the roadway. The on-scene investigation found the defendant's license was suspended. The defendant was subsequently arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Preston St
Henniker St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
May 22, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-147-AR