Operation After Suspension/Revocation
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
An officer conducted a records check of a license plate and discovered the defendant's driver's license was suspended. He was issued a summons to appear at a future court date.
Location
Henniker St
Preston St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Oct 16, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-325-AR