To follow Hillsboro Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hillsboro Police Department.
Active Bench Warrant
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on a Hillsborough County Superior Court warrant for failure to appear at court.
Location
15 Antrim RdHillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 27, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-128-AR
To subscribe to Hillsboro Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe