(1) Count Possession of Fentanyl
Breach of Bail
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on a Hillsboro Police warrant by the New Hampshire State Police. Custody of the arrestee was transferred to a Hillsboro officer and the defendant was booked and provided a court date.
Location
22 Municipal Drive
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 12, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
21-23-AR