Willful Concealment
Unlawful Possession of Alcohol by Minor
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested by the Concord Police Department on a Hillsboro Police warrant. The arrest warrant issued was stemming from a previous incident at the New Hampshire State Liquor Store. The defendant was bailed and provided a court date.
Location
15 Antrim Road
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 21, 2021
Reference ID
21-289-AR