Cntrl Drugs: Acts Prohibited
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was arrested by Amherst Police Department on an active Hillsboro warrant stemming from a previous incident on Henniker Street. She was transported to Hillsboro Police Department booked and bailed on the charges.
Location
22 Municipal Drive
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Feb 23, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-66-AR