Disorderly Conduct
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Officers were called for a loud music report coming from a house just after 2:00 am. Officers arrived on the scene and could hear loud music and issued a must appear summons for the defendant to appear before the 6th Circuit Court - Hillsborough.
Location
Pine Ridge Road
Blair Ave
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 26, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-302-AR