Breach of Bail
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Officers observed the defendant in a vehicle with an individual that she was prohibited from being with due to bail conditions. The defendant was then arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Municipal Dr
West Main St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 1, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-259-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.