Breach of Bail
Resisting Arrest/Detention
Stalking
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped on Antrim Road for a traffic violation. A roadside investigation determined that the defendant was in violation of a bail order set by a previous arrest. He was arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Antrim Rd
Brookside Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 18, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-121-AR