Operation After Suspension/Revocation
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The defendant was involved in a minor single vehicle accident on Old Henniker Road. During the roadside investigation, it was determined his driver's license was suspended. He was issued a summons to appear in court at a later date.
Location
Old Henniker Rd
Whitney Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Aug 23, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-255-AR