THEFT BY UNAUTHORIZED TAKING $1501+
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
The defendant was taken into custody by the Concord Police Department on an outstanding warrant out of Hillsboro. The defendant was transferred to the custody of the Hillsboro Police department where she was booked, processed, and released, then given a future court date.
Location
Hillsboro, NH
Arrest Date
Feb 12, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.