Driving After Revocation
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested after coming to the police station to pick up someone he knew, who was just bailed while having an active arrest warrant. He was booked, bailed, and provided a court date.
Location
22 Municipal Drive
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 25, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-191-AR