Bail Jumping
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Dodge was arrested by the New London Police Department on a warrant out of Hillsboro. He is scheduled to appear before the 6th Circuit Court - Hillsborough in November.
Location
New London, NH 03257
Arrest Date
Oct 2, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-309-AR