Second Degree Assault
2 counts Criminal Threatening
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself in on a warrant stemming from a previous incident. He was issued a court date for Hillsborough County Superior Court.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 16, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
22-38-AR