Driving After Revocation
Carrying Weapons
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested during a traffic stop for operating a motor vehicle while suspended. Metallic Knuckles were seized during the investigation and the defendant was released pending his appearance before the court.
Location
West Main Street
Bible Hill Road
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 17, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-42-AR