criminal trespass
Breach of Bail
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Officers were advised that the defendant was at the Hillsboro court. Officers then responded as there was an active arrest warrant for the defendant. The defendant was then subsequently arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Antrim Rd
West Main St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Oct 4, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-311-AR