(1) count of Stalking
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested after it was discovered he violated the conditions of his release set forth in a criminal bail protection order. He was transported to the Hillsborough County House of Corrections until his arraignment.
Location
School Street
West Main Street
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 10, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-275-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.