Electronic Bench Warrant
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The defendant came to the Hillsboro Police Department to turn himself in on a warrant. Officers confirmed the defendant had a warrant for failure to appear. The defendant was arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 25, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-92-AR