Drive After Rev/Suspension
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Officers observed a motor vehicle violation and subsequently conducted a motor vehicle stop on the vehicle. The Officers identified the operator as the defendant and determined her license to be suspended. The defendant was then arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Old Henniker Rd
Henniker St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jul 23, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-229-AR