To follow Hillsboro Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hillsboro Police Department.
Bench Warrant
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on a bench warrant. He was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal DriveHillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 12, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-131-AR
To subscribe to Hillsboro Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe