Conduct After Accident
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on a warrant for Conduct After an Accident stemming from a previous incident. He was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
Deer Ln
Bible Hill Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 13, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-28-AR