Electronic Bench Warrant
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on an electronic bench warrant. The warrant was for failure to appear in court. He was booked, bailed, and given another court date.
Location
School St
West Main St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Feb 17, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-58-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.