Bail Jumping
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was arrested by the New London Police Department on multiple outstanding warrants. One of which was out of the Hillsboro Police Department stemming from a prior event. The defendant was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
New London, NH 03257
Arrest Date
Dec 23, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-372-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.