Operation After Revocation/Suspension
Suspension of Vehicle Registration
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
Unknown
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for speed and was determined to be operating with a suspended driver's license and vehicle registration. He was arrested and released with a future court date.
Location
NH 9
Beard Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 25, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-199-AR