Domestic Violence Simple Assault
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was arrested after an assault, resulting in the victim being transported to the hospital. The defendant was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
Gould Pond Rd
Hemlock St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 12, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
22-362-AR