Bail Jumping
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested in Franklin on an active warrant out of Hillsboro for bail jumping. He was released on bail with a new court date.
Location
22 Municpal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 17, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-43-AR