To follow Hillsboro Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hillsboro Police Department.
criminal trespassSimple Assault
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself in on active arrest warrants. He was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal DrHillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 6, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-9-AR
To follow the Hillsboro Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Hillsboro Police Department.