Criminal Threatening
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Officers stopped the defendant as it was known he had an active arrest warrant. The defendant was arrested, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Huntington Dr
Melody Ln
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Nov 7, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-355-AR