Conduct After Accident
Age
66 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The above-named came to the police station in reference to a prior incident. She will appear before the court at a later date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 11, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-360-AR